Oktober 2022

SE_ZL Kalender
Montag
Dienstag
Mittwoch
Donnerstag
Freitag
Samstag
Sonntag
26
27
19:00 Messe HO W
19:00 Messe WE M
19:00 Messe WD E
28
09:00 Messe WK W
19:00 Messe PF M
19:00 Messe RW E
29
08:00 Schülermesse HO W
09:00 Messe ZU E
19:00 Messe DA M
19:00 Gebetstreff RH
30
19:00 Messe ES M
19:00 Messe HA E
1
Erntedankfest
09:00 Messe TP W
16:00 Beichte HO W
17:30 Messe WD M
19:00 Messe PB E Erntedank Chor
19:00 Messe WK Gospel W
2
Erntedankfest
09:00 Messe DA E
09:00 Messe HA M
09:00 Messe RW W Chor
10:30 Messe HO W
10:30 Messe PF E
10:30 Messe ES M
10:30 Messe ZO D Gospel
14:00 Taufe HO M
14:00 Taufe B W ?
3
Tag der Deutschen Einheit
4
19:00 Messe PB W
19:00 Messe WD E
19:00 Messe ZO M
19:30 Lobpreis WD
5
09:00 Messe PF M
19:00 Messe WB W
19:00 Messe RW E
6
08:00 Schülermesse HO W
09:00 Messe ZU E
09:45 Beichte ZU E
7
09:00 Messe KA W
19:00 Messe HA E
19:00 Euch Anbetung HO
8
Rosenkranzfest
19:00 Messe ES W
19:00 Messe HO E
9
Rosenkranzfest
09:00 Messe HA E
09:00 Messe ZU M
09:00 Messe KA W
10:00 Prozession Ibach HA
10:30 Messe WK W
10:30 Messe PB M
10:30 Messe WB D
10:30 Messe ZO E
14:00 Rosenkranz HA
14:00 Taufe ZU E
14:00 Taufe Ottilienkapelle KA ST
14:00 Andacht Lourdesgrotte WK M
18:00 Prozession HA-Sießen W
10
07:30 Psalter
09:00 Wallfahrtsmesse HA M
11
09:00 Messe HA E
19:00 Messe HO W
19:00 Messe WE E
12
09:00 Messe WK W
19:00 Messe PF M
19:00 Messe RW E
13
08:00 Schülermesse HO W
09:00 Messe ZU E
19:00 Messe DA M
14
19:00 Messe HA E
19:00 Messe ES M
15
17:30 Messe WD E
19:00 Messe WB W
19:00 Messe RW M
16
09:00 Messe HO M
09:00 Messe DA W
09:00 Messe HA E
09:00 WGF WK SC
10:30 Messe PF W
10:30 Messe KA Patrozinium M
10:30 Messe ES E
10:30 WGF PB SC
10:30 KiKi KA
14:00 Taufe B M ?
14:00 Taufe A SC ?
17
18
19:00 Messe ZO M
19:00 Messe WD E
19
09:00 Messe PF M
19:00 Messe RW E
20
08:00 Schülermesse HO M
09:00 Messe ZU E
09:45 Beichte ZU E
19:00 Messe ZO Wendelinus M
21
09:00 Messe KA M
19:00 Messe HA E
22
19:00 Messe PF M
19:00 Messe HA E
23
09:00 Messe KA M
09:00 Messe ZO W
09:00 Messe PB E
10:30 Messe WK M
10:30 Messe ZU KiGa W
10:30 Messe HO Patrozinium E
10:30 Messe DA D
14:00 Taufe B ST ?
14:00 Taufe TP M
24
25
09:00 Messe HA E
19:00 Messe HO W
19:00 Messe WE M
26
09:00 Messe WK W
19:00 Messe RW E
19:00 Messe PF M
27
08:00 Schülermesse HO W
09:00 Messe ZU E
19:00 Messe DA M
19:00 Gebetstreff RH
28
09:00 Messe Sattelbach W
19:00 Messe HA E
19:00 Messe ES M
29
15:00 Gräberbesuch WE M
16:00 Gemeindesingen ZU
17:30 Messe WD Gräberbesuch E
19:00 Messe KA M
19:00 Messe ZO W
30
09:00 Messe RW E
09:00 Messe DA M
09:00 Messe HA W
10:30 Messe HO M
10:30 Messe PF E
10:30 Messe ZU Patrozinium Kyriake W
14:00 Taufe WK SC
14:00 Taufe B E ?
18:00 Firmbesinnung PF M
19:15 Firmbesinnung HO M
31
1
Allerheiligen
09:00 Messe RW + Gräberbesuch M
09:00 Messe ZU + Gräberbesuch E
09:00 Messe HA + Gräberbesuch W
10:30 Messe ES + Gräberbesuch D
10:30 Andacht + Gräberbesuch ZO SC
10:30 Andacht + Gräberbesuch WK ST
11:00 Messe PF + Gräberbesuch E
11:00 Messe HO + Gräberbesuch W
11:00 Messe KA + Gräberbesuch M
14:00 Andacht + Gräberbesuch PB ST
14:00 Andacht + Gräberbesuch DA SC
2
Allerseelen
09:00 Messe PF M
18:00 Messe WB W Gräberbesuch
19:00 Messe RW E
3
09:00 Messe ZU E
09:45 Beichte ZU E
14:30 Krankensalbungsgottesdiest ZO SC+W
4
19:00 Messe HA E
19:00 Euch Anbetung HO
5
09:00 Messe TP Gräberbesuch M
16:00 Beichte HO W
18:00 Messe HO W
18:00 Messe RW E
6
09:00 Messe WK E
09:00 Messe ZO W
09:00 Messe WB M
09:00 WGF HA ST
10:30 Messe ZU W
10:30 Messe PB M
10:30 Messe KA E
10:30 WGF ES ST
14:00 Taufe PB M
14:00 Taufe DA W

MoDiMiDoFrSaSo
29 30 31 1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 1 2

Gehe zu






Mehrfachauswahl:

Mo, 10. Okt
MoDiMiDoFrSaSo
31 1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 1 2 3 4


Einträge in diesem Monat

Sa, 1. Okt
00:00 - 00:00
Erntedankfest
SE_ZL
Sa, 1. Okt
09:00 - 10:00
Messe TP W
SE_ZL
Sa, 1. Okt
16:00 - 17:00
Beichte HO W
SE_ZL
Sa, 1. Okt
17:30 - 18:30
Messe WD M
SE_ZL
Sa, 1. Okt
19:00 - 20:00
Messe PB E Erntedank Chor
SE_ZL
Sa, 1. Okt
19:00 - 20:00
Messe WK Gospel W
SE_ZL
So, 2. Okt
09:00 - 10:00
Messe DA E
SE_ZL
So, 2. Okt
09:00 - 10:00
Messe HA M
SE_ZL
So, 2. Okt
09:00 - 10:00
Messe RW W Chor
SE_ZL
So, 2. Okt
10:30 - 11:30
Messe HO W
SE_ZL
So, 2. Okt
10:30 - 11:30
Messe PF E
SE_ZL
So, 2. Okt
10:30 - 11:30
Messe ES M
SE_ZL
So, 2. Okt
10:30 - 11:30
Messe ZO D Gospel
SE_ZL
So, 2. Okt
14:00 - 15:00
Taufe HO M
SE_ZL
So, 2. Okt
14:00 - 15:00
Taufe B W ?
SE_ZL
Mo, 3. Okt
00:00 - 00:00
Tag der Deutschen Einheit
SE_ZL
Di, 4. Okt
19:00 - 20:00
Messe PB W
SE_ZL
Di, 4. Okt
19:00 - 20:00
Messe WD E
SE_ZL
Di, 4. Okt
19:00 - 20:00
Messe ZO M
SE_ZL
Di, 4. Okt
19:30 - 20:00
Lobpreis WD
SE_ZL
Mi, 5. Okt
09:00 - 10:00
Messe PF M
SE_ZL
Mi, 5. Okt
19:00 - 20:00
Messe WB W
SE_ZL
Mi, 5. Okt
19:00 - 20:00
Messe RW E
SE_ZL
Do, 6. Okt
08:00 - 09:00
Schülermesse HO W
SE_ZL
Do, 6. Okt
09:00 - 10:00
Messe ZU E
SE_ZL
Do, 6. Okt
09:45 - 10:15
Beichte ZU E
SE_ZL
Fr, 7. Okt
09:00 - 10:00
Messe KA W
SE_ZL
Fr, 7. Okt
19:00 - 20:00
Messe HA E
SE_ZL
Fr, 7. Okt
19:00 - 20:00
Euch Anbetung HO
SE_ZL
Sa, 8. Okt
00:00 - 00:00
Rosenkranzfest
SE_ZL
Sa, 8. Okt
19:00 - 20:00
Messe ES W
SE_ZL
Sa, 8. Okt
19:00 - 20:00
Messe HO E
SE_ZL
So, 9. Okt
09:00 - 10:00
Messe HA E
SE_ZL
So, 9. Okt
09:00 - 10:00
Messe ZU M
SE_ZL
So, 9. Okt
09:00 - 10:00
Messe KA W
SE_ZL
So, 9. Okt
10:00 - 11:00
Prozession Ibach HA
SE_ZL
So, 9. Okt
10:30 - 11:30
Messe WK W
SE_ZL
So, 9. Okt
10:30 - 11:30
Messe PB M
SE_ZL
So, 9. Okt
10:30 - 11:30
Messe WB D
SE_ZL
So, 9. Okt
10:30 - 11:30
Messe ZO E
SE_ZL
So, 9. Okt
14:00 - 15:00
Rosenkranz HA
SE_ZL
So, 9. Okt
14:00 - 15:00
Taufe ZU E
SE_ZL
So, 9. Okt
14:00 - 15:00
Taufe Ottilienkapelle KA ST
SE_ZL
So, 9. Okt
14:00 - 15:00
Andacht Lourdesgrotte WK M
SE_ZL
So, 9. Okt
18:00 - 19:00
Prozession HA-Sießen W
SE_ZL
Mo, 10. Okt
07:30 - 09:00
Psalter
SE_ZL
Mo, 10. Okt
09:00 - 10:30
Wallfahrtsmesse HA M
SE_ZL
Di, 11. Okt
09:00 - 10:00
Messe HA E
SE_ZL
Di, 11. Okt
19:00 - 20:00
Messe HO W
SE_ZL
Di, 11. Okt
19:00 - 20:00
Messe WE E
SE_ZL
Mi, 12. Okt
09:00 - 10:00
Messe WK W
SE_ZL
Mi, 12. Okt
19:00 - 20:00
Messe PF M
SE_ZL
Mi, 12. Okt
19:00 - 20:00
Messe RW E
SE_ZL
Do, 13. Okt
08:00 - 09:00
Schülermesse HO W
SE_ZL
Do, 13. Okt
09:00 - 10:00
Messe ZU E
SE_ZL
Do, 13. Okt
19:00 - 20:00
Messe DA M
SE_ZL
Fr, 14. Okt
19:00 - 20:00
Messe HA E
SE_ZL
Fr, 14. Okt
19:00 - 20:00
Messe ES M
SE_ZL
Sa, 15. Okt
17:30 - 18:30
Messe WD E
SE_ZL
Sa, 15. Okt
19:00 - 20:00
Messe WB W
SE_ZL
Sa, 15. Okt
19:00 - 20:00
Messe RW M
SE_ZL
So, 16. Okt
09:00 - 10:00
Messe HO M
SE_ZL
So, 16. Okt
09:00 - 10:00
Messe DA W
SE_ZL
So, 16. Okt
09:00 - 10:00
Messe HA E
SE_ZL
So, 16. Okt
09:00 - 10:00
WGF WK SC
SE_ZL
So, 16. Okt
10:30 - 11:30
Messe PF W
SE_ZL
So, 16. Okt
10:30 - 11:30
Messe KA Patrozinium M
SE_ZL
So, 16. Okt
10:30 - 11:30
Messe ES E
SE_ZL
So, 16. Okt
10:30 - 11:30
WGF PB SC
SE_ZL
So, 16. Okt
10:30 - 11:30
KiKi KA
SE_ZL
So, 16. Okt
14:00 - 15:00
Taufe B M ?
SE_ZL
So, 16. Okt
14:00 - 15:00
Taufe A SC ?
SE_ZL
Di, 18. Okt
19:00 - 20:00
Messe ZO M
SE_ZL
Di, 18. Okt
19:00 - 20:00
Messe WD E
SE_ZL
Mi, 19. Okt
09:00 - 10:00
Messe PF M
SE_ZL
Mi, 19. Okt
19:00 - 20:00
Messe RW E
SE_ZL
Do, 20. Okt
08:00 - 09:00
Schülermesse HO M
SE_ZL
Do, 20. Okt
09:00 - 10:00
Messe ZU E
SE_ZL
Do, 20. Okt
09:45 - 10:15
Beichte ZU E
SE_ZL
Do, 20. Okt
19:00 - 20:00
Messe ZO Wendelinus M
SE_ZL
Fr, 21. Okt
09:00 - 10:00
Messe KA M
SE_ZL
Fr, 21. Okt
19:00 - 20:00
Messe HA E
SE_ZL
Sa, 22. Okt
19:00 - 20:00
Messe PF M
SE_ZL
Sa, 22. Okt
19:00 - 20:00
Messe HA E
SE_ZL
So, 23. Okt
09:00 - 10:00
Messe KA M
SE_ZL
So, 23. Okt
09:00 - 10:00
Messe ZO W
SE_ZL
So, 23. Okt
09:00 - 10:00
Messe PB E
SE_ZL
So, 23. Okt
10:30 - 11:30
Messe WK M
SE_ZL
So, 23. Okt
10:30 - 11:30
Messe ZU KiGa W
SE_ZL
So, 23. Okt
10:30 - 11:30
Messe HO Patrozinium E
SE_ZL
So, 23. Okt
10:30 - 11:30
Messe DA D
SE_ZL
So, 23. Okt
14:00 - 15:00
Taufe B ST ?
SE_ZL
So, 23. Okt
14:00 - 15:00
Taufe TP M
SE_ZL
Di, 25. Okt
09:00 - 10:00
Messe HA E
SE_ZL
Di, 25. Okt
19:00 - 20:00
Messe HO W
SE_ZL
Di, 25. Okt
19:00 - 20:00
Messe WE M
SE_ZL
Mi, 26. Okt
09:00 - 10:00
Messe WK W
SE_ZL
Mi, 26. Okt
19:00 - 20:00
Messe RW E
SE_ZL
Mi, 26. Okt
19:00 - 20:00
Messe PF M
SE_ZL
Do, 27. Okt
08:00 - 09:00
Schülermesse HO W
SE_ZL
Do, 27. Okt
09:00 - 10:00
Messe ZU E
SE_ZL
Do, 27. Okt
19:00 - 20:00
Messe DA M
SE_ZL
Do, 27. Okt
19:00 - 20:00
Gebetstreff RH
SE_ZL
Fr, 28. Okt
09:00 - 10:00
Messe Sattelbach W
SE_ZL
Fr, 28. Okt
19:00 - 20:00
Messe HA E
SE_ZL
Fr, 28. Okt
19:00 - 20:00
Messe ES M
SE_ZL
Sa, 29. Okt
15:00 - 16:00
Gräberbesuch WE M
SE_ZL
Sa, 29. Okt
16:00 - 17:00
Gemeindesingen ZU
SE_ZL
Sa, 29. Okt
17:30 - 18:30
Messe WD Gräberbesuch E
SE_ZL
Sa, 29. Okt
19:00 - 20:00
Messe KA M
SE_ZL
Sa, 29. Okt
19:00 - 20:00
Messe ZO W
SE_ZL
So, 30. Okt
09:00 - 10:00
Messe RW E
SE_ZL
So, 30. Okt
09:00 - 10:00
Messe DA M
SE_ZL
So, 30. Okt
09:00 - 10:00
Messe HA W
SE_ZL
So, 30. Okt
10:30 - 11:30
Messe HO M
SE_ZL
So, 30. Okt
10:30 - 11:30
Messe PF E
SE_ZL
So, 30. Okt
10:30 - 11:30
Messe ZU Patrozinium Kyriake W
SE_ZL
So, 30. Okt
14:00 - 15:00
Taufe WK SC
SE_ZL
So, 30. Okt
14:00 - 15:00
Taufe B E ?
SE_ZL
So, 30. Okt
18:00 - 19:00
Firmbesinnung PF M
SE_ZL
So, 30. Okt
19:15 - 20:15
Firmbesinnung HO M
SE_ZL

Powered by PHP iCalendar 2.31
Diese Site ist RSS-Enabled