Juni 2024

SE_ZL Kalender
Montag
Dienstag
Mittwoch
Donnerstag
Freitag
Samstag
Sonntag
27
28
19:00 Messe WD E
19:00 Messe ZO M
29
09:00 Messe PF M
19:00 Messe WB W
30
Fronleichnam
09:00 Messe RW + ST Prozession M
09:00 Messe ZU E + SC Prozession
10:30 Messe PF Prozession E
10:30 Messe HO Prozession M
10:30 Messe HA Prozession W
31
09:00 Messe Sattelbach W
19:00 Messe HA E
19:00 Maiandacht ZO Lourdesgrotte
1
16:00 Beichte HO W
19:00 Messe PF E
19:00 Messe HO W
2
Fronleichnam
09:00 Messe ZO W +SC Prozession
09:00 Messe KA M + ST Prozession
10:30 Messe DA Prozession W
10:30 Messe ES Chor Prozession E
10:30 Messe WK Prozession M
14:00 Taufe ZU E
3
4
09:00 Messe HA E
19:00 Messe WE M
19:00 Messe HO W
5
09:00 Messe WK W
19:00 Messe PF M
19:00 Messe RW E
6
08:00 Schülermesse HO W
09:00 Messe ZU E
09:45 Beichte ZU E
19:00 Messe DA M
7
19:00 Messe ES M
19:00 Euch Anbetung HO
8
17:30 Messe WD W
19:00 Messe WK E
19:00 Messe PB M
9
09:00 Messe HA M
09:00 Messe RW E
09:00 Messe ES W
10:30 Messe HO KiKi E
10:30 Messe PF KiGa W
10:30 Messe DA M
10:30 Messe ZU D
14:00 Taufe WK W
14:00 Taufe ZO M
20:00 Lichterprozession ZUJ SC Lobpreisgruppe
10
11
19:00 Messe PB W
19:00 Messe ZO M
19:00 Messe WD E
19:30 Lobpreis WD
12
09:00 Messe PF M
19:00 Messe RW E
19:00 Messe WB W
13
08:00 Schülermesse HO W
09:00 Messe ZU E
14
09:00 Messe KA W
19:00 Messe HA E
15
19:00 Messe HA E
19:00 Messe RW M
16
09:00 Messe PB W
09:00 WGF ES SC
09:00 Messe WB E
09:00 Messe ZO M
10:30 Messe Patrozinum&Jubiläum WD W
10:30 Messe KA Miniaufnahme E
10:30 WGF HO SC
10:30 Messe ZUJ M
14:00 Taufe WK M
14:00 Taufe DA ST
17
18
09:00 Messe HA W
19:00 Messe WE M
19:00 Messe HO E
19
09:00 Messe WK W
19:00 Messe RW E
19:00 Messe PF M
20
08:00 Schülermesse HO W
09:00 Messe ZU E
09:45 Beichte ZU E
19:00 Messe DA M
21
19:00 Messe ES M
22
17:30 Messe WD M
19:00 Messe ZO E
23
09:00 Messe HA E
09:00 Messe RW Minieinführung W
09:00 Messe DA Patrozinium M
09:00 WGF ZU ST
10:30 Messe HO M
10:30 Messe PF E
10:30 Messe WK Patrozinium Miniaufnahme W
10:30 WGF KA ST
19:00 Andacht Marienkapelle PF
24
25
19:00 Messe PB W
19:00 Messe ZO M
19:00 Messe WD E
26
09:00 Messe PF M
19:00 Messe WB W
19:00 Messe RW E
27
08:00 Schülermesse HO W
09:00 Messe ZU E
19:00 Gebetstreff RH
28
09:00 Messe Sattelbach W
19:00 Messe HA E
29
19:00 Messe ES M
19:00 Messe HO E
30
09:00 Messe KA W
09:00 Messe ZO M
09:00 Messe PB E
10:30 Messe WB Patrozinium W
10:30 Messe WK M
10:30 Messe ZU E
10:30 Messe HA D
14:00 Taufe WK M
14:00 Taufe ES ST
19:30 Ernte-Bitt-Gottesdienst Hoffmannshaus Scheune in den Seewiesen E

MoDiMiDoFrSaSo
29 30 1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31 1 2

Gehe zu






Mehrfachauswahl:

Mi, 26. Jun
MoDiMiDoFrSaSo
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31 1 2 3 4


Einträge in diesem Monat

Sa, 1. Jun
16:00 - 17:00
Beichte HO W
SE_ZL
Sa, 1. Jun
19:00 - 20:00
Messe PF E
SE_ZL
Sa, 1. Jun
19:00 - 20:00
Messe HO W
SE_ZL
So, 2. Jun
00:00 - 00:00
Fronleichnam
SE_ZL
So, 2. Jun
09:00 - 10:00
Messe ZO W +SC Prozession
SE_ZL
So, 2. Jun
09:00 - 10:00
Messe KA M + ST Prozession
SE_ZL
So, 2. Jun
10:30 - 11:30
Messe DA Prozession W
SE_ZL
So, 2. Jun
10:30 - 11:30
Messe ES Chor Prozession E
SE_ZL
So, 2. Jun
10:30 - 11:30
Messe WK Prozession M
SE_ZL
So, 2. Jun
14:00 - 15:00
Taufe ZU E
SE_ZL
Di, 4. Jun
09:00 - 10:00
Messe HA E
SE_ZL
Di, 4. Jun
19:00 - 20:00
Messe WE M
SE_ZL
Di, 4. Jun
19:00 - 20:00
Messe HO W
SE_ZL
Mi, 5. Jun
09:00 - 10:00
Messe WK W
SE_ZL
Mi, 5. Jun
19:00 - 20:00
Messe PF M
SE_ZL
Mi, 5. Jun
19:00 - 20:00
Messe RW E
SE_ZL
Do, 6. Jun
08:00 - 09:00
Schülermesse HO W
SE_ZL
Do, 6. Jun
09:00 - 10:00
Messe ZU E
SE_ZL
Do, 6. Jun
09:45 - 10:15
Beichte ZU E
SE_ZL
Do, 6. Jun
19:00 - 20:00
Messe DA M
SE_ZL
Fr, 7. Jun
19:00 - 20:00
Messe ES M
SE_ZL
Fr, 7. Jun
19:00 - 20:00
Euch Anbetung HO
SE_ZL
Sa, 8. Jun
17:30 - 18:30
Messe WD W
SE_ZL
Sa, 8. Jun
19:00 - 20:00
Messe WK E
SE_ZL
Sa, 8. Jun
19:00 - 20:00
Messe PB M
SE_ZL
So, 9. Jun
09:00 - 10:00
Messe HA M
SE_ZL
So, 9. Jun
09:00 - 10:00
Messe RW E
SE_ZL
So, 9. Jun
09:00 - 10:00
Messe ES W
SE_ZL
So, 9. Jun
10:30 - 11:30
Messe HO KiKi E
SE_ZL
So, 9. Jun
10:30 - 11:30
Messe PF KiGa W
SE_ZL
So, 9. Jun
10:30 - 11:30
Messe DA M
SE_ZL
So, 9. Jun
10:30 - 11:30
Messe ZU D
SE_ZL
So, 9. Jun
14:00 - 15:00
Taufe WK W
SE_ZL
So, 9. Jun
14:00 - 15:00
Taufe ZO M
SE_ZL
So, 9. Jun
20:00 - 21:00
Lichterprozession ZUJ SC Lobpreisgruppe
SE_ZL
Di, 11. Jun
19:00 - 20:00
Messe PB W
SE_ZL
Di, 11. Jun
19:00 - 20:00
Messe ZO M
SE_ZL
Di, 11. Jun
19:00 - 20:00
Messe WD E
SE_ZL
Di, 11. Jun
19:30 - 20:00
Lobpreis WD
SE_ZL
Mi, 12. Jun
09:00 - 10:00
Messe PF M
SE_ZL
Mi, 12. Jun
19:00 - 20:00
Messe RW E
SE_ZL
Mi, 12. Jun
19:00 - 20:00
Messe WB W
SE_ZL
Do, 13. Jun
08:00 - 09:00
Schülermesse HO W
SE_ZL
Do, 13. Jun
09:00 - 10:00
Messe ZU E
SE_ZL
Fr, 14. Jun
09:00 - 10:00
Messe KA W
SE_ZL
Fr, 14. Jun
19:00 - 20:00
Messe HA E
SE_ZL
Sa, 15. Jun
19:00 - 20:00
Messe HA E
SE_ZL
Sa, 15. Jun
19:00 - 20:00
Messe RW M
SE_ZL
So, 16. Jun
09:00 - 10:00
Messe PB W
SE_ZL
So, 16. Jun
09:00 - 10:00
WGF ES SC
SE_ZL
So, 16. Jun
09:00 - 10:00
Messe WB E
SE_ZL
So, 16. Jun
09:00 - 10:00
Messe ZO M
SE_ZL
So, 16. Jun
10:30 - 11:30
Messe Patrozinum&Jubiläum WD W
SE_ZL
So, 16. Jun
10:30 - 11:30
Messe KA Miniaufnahme E
SE_ZL
So, 16. Jun
10:30 - 11:30
WGF HO SC
SE_ZL
So, 16. Jun
10:30 - 11:30
Messe ZUJ M
SE_ZL
So, 16. Jun
14:00 - 15:00
Taufe WK M
SE_ZL
So, 16. Jun
14:00 - 15:00
Taufe DA ST
SE_ZL
Di, 18. Jun
09:00 - 10:00
Messe HA W
SE_ZL
Di, 18. Jun
19:00 - 20:00
Messe WE M
SE_ZL
Di, 18. Jun
19:00 - 20:00
Messe HO E
SE_ZL
Mi, 19. Jun
09:00 - 10:00
Messe WK W
SE_ZL
Mi, 19. Jun
19:00 - 20:00
Messe RW E
SE_ZL
Mi, 19. Jun
19:00 - 20:00
Messe PF M
SE_ZL
Do, 20. Jun
08:00 - 09:00
Schülermesse HO W
SE_ZL
Do, 20. Jun
09:00 - 10:00
Messe ZU E
SE_ZL
Do, 20. Jun
09:45 - 10:15
Beichte ZU E
SE_ZL
Do, 20. Jun
19:00 - 20:00
Messe DA M
SE_ZL
Fr, 21. Jun
19:00 - 20:00
Messe ES M
SE_ZL
Sa, 22. Jun
17:30 - 18:30
Messe WD M
SE_ZL
Sa, 22. Jun
19:00 - 20:00
Messe ZO E
SE_ZL
So, 23. Jun
09:00 - 10:00
Messe HA E
SE_ZL
So, 23. Jun
09:00 - 10:00
Messe RW Minieinführung W
SE_ZL
So, 23. Jun
09:00 - 10:00
Messe DA Patrozinium M
SE_ZL
So, 23. Jun
09:00 - 10:00
WGF ZU ST
SE_ZL
So, 23. Jun
10:30 - 11:30
Messe HO M
SE_ZL
So, 23. Jun
10:30 - 11:30
Messe PF E
SE_ZL
So, 23. Jun
10:30 - 11:30
Messe WK Patrozinium Miniaufnahme W
SE_ZL
So, 23. Jun
10:30 - 11:30
WGF KA ST
SE_ZL
So, 23. Jun
19:00 - 20:00
Andacht Marienkapelle PF
SE_ZL
Di, 25. Jun
19:00 - 20:00
Messe PB W
SE_ZL
Di, 25. Jun
19:00 - 20:00
Messe ZO M
SE_ZL
Di, 25. Jun
19:00 - 20:00
Messe WD E
SE_ZL
Mi, 26. Jun
09:00 - 10:00
Messe PF M
SE_ZL
Mi, 26. Jun
19:00 - 20:00
Messe WB W
SE_ZL
Mi, 26. Jun
19:00 - 20:00
Messe RW E
SE_ZL
Do, 27. Jun
08:00 - 09:00
Schülermesse HO W
SE_ZL
Do, 27. Jun
09:00 - 10:00
Messe ZU E
SE_ZL
Do, 27. Jun
19:00 - 20:00
Gebetstreff RH
SE_ZL
Fr, 28. Jun
09:00 - 10:00
Messe Sattelbach W
SE_ZL
Fr, 28. Jun
19:00 - 20:00
Messe HA E
SE_ZL
Sa, 29. Jun
19:00 - 20:00
Messe ES M
SE_ZL
Sa, 29. Jun
19:00 - 20:00
Messe HO E
SE_ZL
So, 30. Jun
09:00 - 10:00
Messe KA W
SE_ZL
So, 30. Jun
09:00 - 10:00
Messe ZO M
SE_ZL
So, 30. Jun
09:00 - 10:00
Messe PB E
SE_ZL
So, 30. Jun
10:30 - 11:30
Messe WB Patrozinium W
SE_ZL
So, 30. Jun
10:30 - 11:30
Messe WK M
SE_ZL
So, 30. Jun
10:30 - 11:30
Messe ZU E
SE_ZL
So, 30. Jun
10:30 - 11:30
Messe HA D
SE_ZL
So, 30. Jun
14:00 - 15:00
Taufe WK M
SE_ZL
So, 30. Jun
14:00 - 15:00
Taufe ES ST
SE_ZL
So, 30. Jun
19:30 - 20:30
Ernte-Bitt-Gottesdienst Hoffmannshaus Scheune in den Seewiesen E
SE_ZL

Powered by PHP iCalendar 2.31
Diese Site ist RSS-Enabled